May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Loecke
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2017
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
TF 15-4 1:50
T. Christensen
Iowa
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 5
113
06/03
W
TF 13-2 3:58
A. Giurini
Illinois
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 4
113
06/03
W
DEC 18-13
R. McBryde
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 3
113
06/03
L
F 8-0 0:38
K. Shepherd
Missouri
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
06/02
L
F 10-0 0:45
K. Shepherd
Missouri
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 8
113
06/02
W
TF 14-3 2:32
T. Christensen
Iowa
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 7
113
06/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Pool
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
113
06/02
W
DEC 12-8
M. Rodriguez
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 5
113
06/02
L
F 3-1 1:58
T. Owens
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
113
06/02
W
TF 10-0 1:05
J. Crandall
Texas
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 2
113
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
FOR 0-0
L. Parent
Minnesota
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 8
100
06/03
W
TF 12-2 1:59
R. Koppes
Kansas
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
100
06/03
W
F 12-2 1:27
G. Keene
New Mexico
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
100
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020