May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephanie Tomasini
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 7-0 3:14
N. Horsley
Ralston Valley
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
3rd and 5th Place Matches
152
02/16
L
DEC 6-4
B. LaBonde
---
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
Consi Semis
152
02/16
W
F 4-0 1:55
J. Badger
Chatfield
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
Semis and WB3
152
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Hutto
---
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Vigil
Bear Creek
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
Quarterfinals and WB1
152
02/15
W
DEC 9-6
M. Borcic
Arapahoe
CHSAA 5A Region 3 (Bob Landgraf Region)
Round 1
152
02/07
L
MD 11-3
H. Cropp
Fort Collins
Fort Collins @ Poudre
Round 1
152
02/02
L
F 4-0 3:58
B. Granberg
Fairview
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Consolation Semi-Finals & 2nd Wrestleback
152
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:50
C. Weimer
Loveland
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8man) & 3rd Consolation Round
152
02/02
W
F 0-0 2:00
J. Marquez
---
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
2nd Consolation Round
152
02/02
L
F 11-0 1:37
D. Key
Legacy
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 1st Consolation Round
152
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Williams
Monarch
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Championship Round 1
152
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Willis
---
Poudre @ Windsor
Round 1
152
01/19
L
F 9-6 4:39
J. Baldonado
Rocky Ford
2019 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:37
B. Ward
---
2019 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Ranieri
Grandview
2019 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/12
L
DEC 10-3
B. Granberg
Fairview
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 6
152
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Conlon
---
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 4
152
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:58
A. Eldiery
Fort Collins
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 1
152
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:49
W. Archibeque
Fort Collins
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 3
152
01/12
L
F 8-1 4:31
A. Yeager
---
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 2
152
01/11
W
F 5-0 2:59
C. Renney
Adams City
Adams City @ Poudre
Round 1
152
12/20
L
DEC 5-2
B. Parker
Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge @ Poudre
Round 1
160
12/14
L
DEC 8-3
B. Nicholson
Cheyenne Central
2018 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 4 Consolation Round 3
160
12/14
W
F 8-7 3:47
C. Sauceda
Hinkley
2018 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
160
12/14
L
F 7-0 3:49
E. Cumley
Legend
2018 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
160
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:43
S. DeWitt
---
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/08
W
DEC 5-3
C. Jordan
---
Charlie Lake - Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Coffman
Douglas
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/07
W
F 4-4 2:00
J. Dilly
Renegade Black
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (16 Team)
160
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:56
K. Anderson
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 3 (16 Team)
160
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Case
Douglas
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 4 (16 Team)
160
12/07
L
F 5-0 0:49
S. DeWitt
---
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 1 (16 Team)
160
12/07
W
F 1-2 2:47
B. Nicholson
Central
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Team)
160
12/07
W
F 3-2 2:00
L. Hernandez
Greeley West
Poudre @ Greeley West
Round 1
160
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
G. Funk
Legacy
2018 WIZARD DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
160
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:36
J. Mclaughlin
---
2018 WIZARD DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
160
12/01
L
F 5-0 0:15
T. Hardy
---
2018 WIZARD DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
160
12/01
L
DEC 9-2
A. Ambriz
---
2018 WIZARD DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
160
12/01
L
F 2-2 2:19
K. Givens
Ft. Morgan
2018 WIZARD DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
160
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:39
W. Daws
Loveland
Poudre @ Loveland
Round 1
160
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:57
L. DeBruyne
---
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 10 - 1st/2nd & 3rd/4th
145
02/03
W
F 8-0 5:05
J. Rogel
Cherry Creek
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 7 - Semifinal
145
02/03
W
MD 11-2
G. Crownhart
Windsor
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 5 - Quarterfinal/Cons.
145
02/02
W
F 3-5 1:29
V. Lopez
Falcon
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 3
145
02/02
W
F 8-0 3:23
D. Flores
Fairview
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 2
145
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Botkin
Smoky Hill
2018 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 1 (64 Man)
145
01/20
L
MD 15-7
A. Scott
---
Fairview individual add on
Placement (4 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Lee
Mountain Range
Fairview individual add on
Semis (4 Man)
145
01/20
L
MD 9-1
A. Scott
---
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
01/20
W
F 5-0 3:21
D. Flores
Fairview
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:56
W. Carroll
---
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
C. Kraft
Poudre
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Finals
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Hernandez
Wheatland
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Cons Semis
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Osterman
Broomfield
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis
145
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:46
K. Gronlie
Legacy
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/13
L
F 4-2 2:26
K. Anderson
Cheyenne East
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Kates
Fort Collins
2018 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
145
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
G. Kopp
Rocky Mountain 1
2018 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Placement Matches
145
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
S. Harrison
Rocky Mountain 2
2018 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Cons Semis for 16 man & 8 man
145
01/06
L
F 11-1 4:26
C. Buckridge
Platte Valley
2018 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Semis & Cons 1 for 8 man Cons 3 for 16 man
145
01/06
W
TF 15-0 5:22
D. Parker
Fossil Ridge
2018 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 2 Qtrs & Cons 1 for 16 man
145
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:12
Z. Santacruz
Valley
2018 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 1 for 16 man and Round Robins
145
12/15
L
F 7-7 4:33
A. Diaz
Northglenn
2017 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
145
12/15
L
TF 17-2 4:21
B. Damian
Valley
2017 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
145
12/15
W
F 0-0 2:49
C. Hernandez
Northglenn
2017 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 1 Champ
145
12/09
L
F 13-0 4:23
K. Anderson
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:46
J. Wood
Cheyenne South
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/09
L
MD 13-0
B. Nicholson
Cheyenne Central
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:17
E. Salazar
Greeley West
Greeley West @ Poudre
Round 1
152
12/02
W
DEC 7-6
L. Mair
---
Mike Stanley Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
F 3-0 1:00
G. Acero
George Washington
Mike Stanley Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 0-12 4:43
E. Davis
Evergreen
Mike Stanley Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:30
I. Gonzales
---
Mike Stanley Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Trolliet
Loveland
Loveland @ Poudre
Round 1
152
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:58
B. Staynings
Monarch
Colorado JV State and Girls State
Rd 6 Cons.
138
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:44
R. Ogden
Broomfield
Colorado JV State and Girls State
Rd 5 - Quarterfinal/Cons.
138
02/03
W
F 4-0 2:18
M. Vattano
Rocky Mountain
Colorado JV State and Girls State
Rd 4
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Martin
---
Colorado JV State and Girls State
Rd 3
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
O. Trujillo
Northglenn
Colorado JV State and Girls State
Rd 2
138
01/31
W
F 12-2 0:38
K. Balbuena
Rocky Mountain
Poudre @ Rocky Mountain
Round 1
138
01/21
L
F 4-2 3:26
R. Sullivan
Legacy
2017 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Finals
138
01/21
W
F 6-2 3:09
J. Garcia
Glenwood Springs
2017 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Semis
138
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:48
L. Blumhardt
Fort Collins
2017 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Quarterfinals
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:26
N. Pargee
Frederick
2017 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Diaz
---
2017 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Placement Matches
138
01/14
W
DEC 6-2
B. Hansen
Legacy
2017 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Cons Semis for 16 man & 8 man
138
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
R. Sullivan
Legacy
2017 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & Cons 1 for 8 man Cons 3 for 16 man
138
01/14
W
F 5-1 1:37
K. Gronlie
Legacy
2017 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2 Qtrs & Cons 1 for 16 man
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:59
A. Bella
Legacy
2017 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 for 16 man and Round Robins
138
01/12
W
F 8-1 3:36
B. Clark
---
Laramie @ Poudre
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:26
D. Powell
---
2017 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Placement Matches
138
01/07
W
F 7-3 4:22
A. Solis
Brighton
2017 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Cons Semis for 16 man & 8 man
138
01/07
L
F 10-0 3:33
T. Hardy
Rocky Mountain
2017 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Semis & Cons 1 for 8 man Cons 3 for 16 man
138
01/07
W
DEC 7-4
G. Crownhart
Windsor
2017 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 2 Qtrs & Cons 1 for 16 man
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Balbuena
Rocky Mountain
2017 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 1 for 16 man and Round Robins
138
12/23
W
F 9-2 4:48
G. Nichols
Fossil Ridge High School
Poudre @ Fossil Ridge High School
Round 1
138
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Fisher
Poudre
Valor JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/17
W
F 4-4 3:19
B. Rhyner
Columbine
Valor JV Tournament
Consolation Semis
138
12/17
W
F 6-0 2:05
B. Parker
Fossil Ridge High School
Valor JV Tournament
Round 4
138
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:52
G. Nichols
Fossil Ridge High School
Valor JV Tournament
Round 3
138
12/17
L
DEC 7-5
G. Platts
Mountain Vista Hs
Valor JV Tournament
Round 1
138
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:04
G. Schwindt
Glenrock
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/10
L
MD 16-2
B. Engelking
Longmont
Charlie Lake - Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 3-0 2:55
J. Richardson
Cheyenne South
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:07
B. Raines
Sidney
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 1 (3 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:28
C. Vossler
Cheyenne East HS
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:39
G. Schwindt
Glenrock
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/09
L
DEC 7-5
A. Ramos
Greeley West
Poudre @ Greeley West
Round 1
138
12/03
L
DEC 8-3
T. Nations
Evergreen
Mike Stanley Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Klingberg
Skyline
Mike Stanley Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:24
C. Smith
Rock Canyon
Mike Stanley Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 4-3 3:33
A. Fernandez
Monument
CUSAW Fresh/Soph State Championship 2016
Round 3
126
02/27
W
F 9-0 2:39
Z. Loftis
Colorado Springs
CUSAW Fresh/Soph State Championship 2016
Round 2
126
02/27
L
MD 11-1
L. Tally
---
CUSAW Fresh/Soph State Championship 2016
Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020