Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Keller
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Carver
Chaos
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
F :56
C. Simmons
Middleborough
Middleborough @ Carver
Dual
138 lbs
01/04
L
F 5-0 2:26
J. Landy
Boston College
2020 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/04
W
F 5-3 3:50
J. Amaral
Weymouth
2020 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Greene
Whitman-Hanson
2020 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/03
W
DEC 4-3
M. Dunn
Scituate
Scituate @ Carver
Dual
138 lbs
12/21
L
MD 13-1
J. James
---
2019 Sandwich Earlybird
3rd Place
138 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 7-3
D. Palacio
Excel Academy
2019 Sandwich Earlybird
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
K. Keegan
Sandwich
2019 Sandwich Earlybird
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 8-5
S. Huang
Quincy
2019 Sandwich Earlybird
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/19
L
F 3:00
K. Keegan
Sandwich
Carver @ Sandwich
Dual
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
VFO 0-0
A. Parker
Riptide Wrestling Club
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
5th Place
138 lbs
05/18
L
VFA 0:36 6-0
S. Papadopoulos
War Dog Wrestling Club
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 0:42
M. Walsh
Muz Trained
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
05/18
W
VFO
A. Parker
Riptide Wrestling Club
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 0:45
S. Papadopoulos
War Dog Wrestling Club
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
RR Rnd 5
132-138 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 0:30
L. Gnas
MetroWest United
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
RR Rnd 4
132-138 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0
J. Dehney
---
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
RR Rnd 1
132 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 2:44
J. Dehney
---
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
RR Rnd 2
132-138 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 0:22
K. Tedstone
---
USAW-MWA FS/GR State Tournament
RR Rnd 1
132-138 kg
01/05
L
F 0:38
D. Pittman-Baptiste
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/05
L
F 5:02
P. Collett
Whitman-Hanson
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:20
L. Freitas
Stoughton
Carver @ Stoughton
Dual
170 lbs
12/22
L
F 3:09
P. Collett
Whitman-Hanson
Carver @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
170 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:52
D. Andrews
Plymouth South
Carver @ Plymouth South
Dual
170 lbs
12/15
L
F 0:23
E. Decosta
Durfee
2018 Sandwich Earlybird [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:08
J. Kazlauskas
Taunton
2018 Sandwich Earlybird [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/13
L
F :45
C. Aycock
Sandwich
Sandwich @ Carver
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
L
F :40
L. Matton
Watertown
Carver @ Watertown
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
L
F 3:46
D. Barron
Norwood
Carver @ Norwood
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
L
F 0:29
C. Santos
Taunton
Carver @ Taunton
Dual
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020