May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cecilia Williams
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2020
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
F 8-0 2:16
A. Marion
Michigan Grappler Training Center
MUSAW Univeristy of Olivet Freestyle
Round 5
112-124
05/05
W
F 4-0 0:15
A. Williamson
Michigan
MUSAW Univeristy of Olivet Freestyle
Round 4
121-135
05/05
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Chavez
Michigan
MUSAW Univeristy of Olivet Freestyle
Round 4
112-124
05/05
W
DEC 12-3
E. Ivri
Canada
MUSAW Univeristy of Olivet Freestyle
Round 1
112-124
05/05
L
DEC 6-0
S. Stewart
Michigan
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 4
117-131
05/05
W
TF 11-0 4:06
A. Chavez
Michigan
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 3
117-131
05/05
W
F 6-0 1:02
A. Williamson
Michigan
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 2
121-124
05/05
L
DEC 7-5
B. Mcinroy
Canada
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 2
117-131
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:18
A. Williamson
Michigan
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 1
121-124
05/05
W
DEC 6-2
A. Marion
Michigan Grappler Training Center
MUSAW University of Olivet Greco
Round 1
117-131
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
S. Ramon
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 4
112-124
05/04
L
TF 13-2 2:16
A. Piranavan
Canada
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 3
112-124
05/04
W
F 0-0 0:30
A. Tuccini
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 2
124-134
05/04
L
DEC 8-7
E. Ivri
Canada
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 2
112-124
05/04
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Tuccini
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 1
124-134
05/04
W
TF 12-2 3:00
K. Reece
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Freestyle
Round 1
112-124
05/04
W
DEC 7-5
B. Mcinroy
Canada
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 5
118-131
05/04
W
DEC 6-2
B. Tinaj
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 4
118-131
05/04
W
F 4-0 0:53
A. Tuccini
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 2
124-134
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
S. Ramon
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 2
118-131
05/04
W
F 7-0 0:59
A. Tuccini
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 1
124-134
05/04
W
TF 12-3 3:00
K. Reece
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MUSAW Lapeer Lightning Greco
Round 1
118-131
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/13
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
G. Hickman
Grindhouse
2020 RMN Strike Zone
2nd Place
109 kg
09/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:50
V. Macias
---
2020 RMN Strike Zone
RR Rnd 3
116 kg
09/13
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:35
A. Braun
Woodbury
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Finals
109 kg
09/12
W
Replay
VFA 3:30 2-0
N. Redmond
Red Venom
2020 RMN Strike Zone
RR Rnd 2
116 kg
09/12
W
Replay
VPO 1-0
C. Diemel
TD's Barn Boys
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Semi-Finals
109 kg
09/12
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 0:55
A. Pehrson
---
2020 RMN Strike Zone
RR Rnd 1
116 kg
09/12
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 3:13
N. Prado
Atc
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Quarter-Finals
109 kg
08/23
W
Replay
VFA 0:48 10-0
V. Macias
---
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 5
109 lbs
08/23
L
Replay
VFA 3:41 10-0
C. Krueger
Crass Trained
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
109 lbs
08/23
W
Replay
VFA 0:47 10-0
A. Lundquist
SWV scramblers
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 4
109 lbs
08/23
L
Replay
VPO1 6-2
A. Diederich
PINnacle
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Round of 16
109 lbs
08/23
W
Replay
VFA 0:54 6-0
A. Falcon
---
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 2
109 lbs
08/23
W
Replay
VFO 0-0
T. Flores
Maine Eagles
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 1
109 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020