Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dane Rogers
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 11-4
T. Souders
St. Charles
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 2
Semifinals
120
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
R. Creech
Hannibal
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 2
Quarterfinals
120
02/17
W
F 11-5 3:14
L. Edwards
McCluer North
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 7-3 3:31
L. Dicus
Potosi
24th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 17-5 3:42
B. Winters
Ste. Genevieve
24th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/03
W
F 4-6 1:13
F. Patterson
Kennett
24th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:39
P. Matecki
Whitfield
Parkway Central @ Whitfield
Round 1
126
01/30
W
F 0-0
K. Boyd
McCluer North
McCluer North/Parkway Central/Hazelwood East
Round 1
126
01/27
W
F 0-0
E. Smith
McCluer
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 0-0
G. Rideout
Webster Groves
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 0-0
R. Kroenig
Vianney
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 0-0
E. Smith
McCluer
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/25
W
F 0-0
A. Hite
Fox
Parkway Central/ Hazelwood Central/Fox/Parkway North
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 0-0
T. Withers
Hazelwood Central
Parkway Central/ Hazelwood Central/Fox/Parkway North
Round 1
126
01/25
L
DEC 8-6
T. Sosna
Parkway North
Parkway Central/ Hazelwood Central/Fox/Parkway North
Round 1
126
01/22
W
F 0-0
T. Sosna
Parkway North
Ladue/McCluer/Parkway Central/Parkway North
Round 1
126
01/20
L
DEC 12-7
T. Gleckler
Liberty (Wentzville)
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 4-2 3:07
R. Bakota
Timberland
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/17
L
F 16-0 2:28
C. Mortensen
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue/McCluer/Parkway Central/Parkway North
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-1 2:13
B. Matthews
Holt
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/12
L
F 10-5 4:25
D. Plaza-Smither
St. Charles II
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021