Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Boston Mathews
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Team Prestige
Team Prestige Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:51
C. Holman
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Cons round 4
95
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:22
Q. Probst
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
95
01/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
N. Wilson
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
92
01/26
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:13
Q. Probst
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
92
01/26
W
Replay
F 6-3 3:48
J. White
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 1
92
01/20
L
F 3-2 0:49
J. White
Champions Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Placement and semis
90
01/20
W
F 7-2 1:53
T. Olson
Team Prestige
Rec League State
Round 3
90
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Johnston
SYRACUSE
Rec League State
Round 2
90
01/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
P. Veater
Ben Lomond wrestling
Rec League State
Round 1
90
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
C. Madeo
Mountain Ridge Youth Wrestling
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
90-92
01/06
L
F 6-2 2:23
T. Richman
South Summit Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
90-92
01/06
L
DEC 10-6
C. Loomis
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
90-92
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:35
N. Perkins
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
97
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:42
E. Provost
COWA
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
97
12/16
L
DEC 7-2
N. Wilson
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
90
12/16
L
TF 15-0 3:10
C. Hurl
Charger Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
90
12/16
W
TF 16-0 2:11
H. Hicken
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Rasmussen
JWC
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (32 Man)
90
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020