Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Montalvo
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 3:54
R. Lakehal
Excel Academy
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co Quarters
215 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:12
V. Meimaris
Wilmington
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co8#2
215 lbs
02/10
L
F 11-1 2:12
J. toppan
Gloucester
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
215 lbs
02/07
L
F Fall
B. Jaber
Whittier
Nashoba Tech @ Whittier
Dual
190 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:00
V. Meimaris
Wilmington
Nashoba Tech @ Wilmington
Dual
215 lbs
02/03
L
F 3:53
N. Serino
Triton
Nashoba Tech @ Triton
Dual
190 lbs
02/03
W
F Fall
N. Miett
Quabbin
Quabbin @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
215 lbs
01/31
L
F 1:24
A. Chitpaseuth
Greater Lowell
Nashoba Tech @ Greater Lowell
Dual
190 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
J. O'Connor
South Shore
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
01/27
L
F 12-1 3:22
H. Baccam
Whittier
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
190 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
G. Rosse
Billerica
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Eddy
Franklin County
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
190 lbs
01/10
W
MD 14-4
J. Telles
Greater Lawrence
Nashoba Tech @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
215 lbs
01/06
L
F Fall
M. Aguilar
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech vs Nashoba Tech
Dual
215 lbs
01/03
W
F 10-5 3:16
C. Livergood
Montachusett
Nashoba Tech @ Montachusett
Dual
190 lbs
01/03
L
MD 12-2
J. Kennedy
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick@ Nashoba tech
Dual
190 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0
H. Mejia-Marin
Marlborough
Nashoba Tech @ Marlborough
Dual
215 lbs
12/20
W
F Fall
N. Hardy-Quamina
Shepherd Hill
Nashoba Tech @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
215 lbs
12/16
L
F 7-0 3:53
G. Sabatelli
Bedford/AB
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
215 lbs
12/16
L
F 6-0 1:13
D. Alyward
Triton
2023 Big Red [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. Bakimli
Billerica
2023 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
12/13
L
F Fall
J. Molgard
Shawsheen
Nashoba Tech @ Shawsheen
Dual
215 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:00
R. Lakehal
Excel Academy
Excel Academy @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
215 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020