Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lyncoln Jablonski
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
John Stark
John Stark Regional High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
A. Torres
Plymouth
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-5 4:04
P. Morrissey
Timberlane
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
D. Hubbard
Concord
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 3-4 1:38
T. Bland
Manchester Memorial
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 12-3 3:57
J. Jones
Keene
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 13-0 3:28
P. Morrissey
Timberlane
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/17
W
F 6-2 3:54
H. Knight
Pelham
2024 NHIAA Division III Championships
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 5-2
C. Mao
Conval
2024 NHIAA Division III Championships
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:41
A. Moura
Bow
2024 NHIAA Division III Championships
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/17
W
F 3-0 1:46
B. Phillips
Raymond
2024 NHIAA Division III Championships
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/17
W
F 9-1 1:45
R. Murray
Mascenic
2024 NHIAA Division III Championships
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/03
L
F 3-2 1:09
J. Sullivan
Natick
2024 Plymouth Invitational
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 7-2 2:45
B. Phillips
Raymond Rams
2024 Plymouth Invitational
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 9-7
A. Torres
Plymouth
2024 Plymouth Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-3 1:37
C. Mao
Conval
2024 Plymouth Invitational
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 1-4 4:02
J. Scanzillo
Boston College High School
Capital City Classic 2024
5th Place
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:25
L. Fournier
Winnisquam
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 4
113 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 12-11
S. Starkey
Noble
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-0 1:10
A. Romero
Nashua North
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 3-2 3:27
S. Crea
Hollis Brookline
Capital City Classic 2024
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 12-9
J. Shaffer
Tyngsborough/Dracut
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 14-6 4:17
J. CAREY
Marblehead/Swampscott
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/13
L
F 8-4 5:58
H. Knight
Pelham
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-5 1:55
S. Thyng
Massabesic
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 6-0 1:37
T. Prak
Pathfinder
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 2:05
B. Phillips
Raymond Rams
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:44
N. Edwards
Winnacunnet
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 6-4
J. Coulon
Bow
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:43
R. Signir
Nashua South
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
A. Torres
Plymouth
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 7-1 3:40
Z. Millette
Windham
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/09
L
F 5-1 1:46
B. Phillips
Raymond Rams
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/09
W
MD 13-4
R. Murray
Mascenic
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:57
G. Kenna
Bedford
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Consi of 4
113 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 9-5
J. Jones
Keene
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:08
H. Berry
Exeter
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023