Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Alldredge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
TF 15-0 4:29
K. Kanallakan
Edwardsville WC
IKWF South Sectional
1st Wrestleback (16 Man)
103
02/11
W
F 10-4 4:24
G. Schmelzer
Triad Knights Wrestling Club
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 4
67
02/11
L
F 7-0 1:15
C. Crouch
Triad Knights Wrestling Club
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 3
67
02/11
W
F 7-5 2:13
E. Partridge
Alton Little Redbirds Wrestlin
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 2
67
02/10
L
F 10-0 2:38
M. Williams
Bulls WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 5
103
02/10
L
MD 14-0
B. O`Dell
Gladiator Elite WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 4
103
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Al-Janabi
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
103
02/04
L
DEC 6-3
L. Bodenbender
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Heartbreaker
Finals
110
02/04
L
F 4-0 3:49
B. Stewart
Effingham Youth WC
Heartbreaker
Semi
110
02/04
L
F 7-0 1:56
A. Barr
RWC
Heartbreaker
R2
110
01/21
L
MD 9-0
B. O`dell
Gladiator Elite WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
103
01/21
L
F 12-1 2:42
J. Sutphin
Alton Little Redbirds
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
103
01/21
W
MD 12-2
D. Mosley
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
R1
103
01/07
L
F 12-0 3:26
B. O`dell
Gladiator Elite Wrestling Club
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 97
01/07
L
F 2-0 3:45
R. Meacham
Gladiator Elite Wrestling Club
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 97
01/07
W
MD 10-0
W. Hammond
Aces Wrestling Club
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 97
12/30
L
F 4-0 2:05
C. Osborne
Edwardsville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
3
103
12/30
L
MD 9-1
J. Sutphin
Alton Little Redbirds WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
1
103
12/16
L
F 8-4 3:26
T. Fruits
Panther Powerhouse
Edwardsville Open
Simis
121
12/16
L
DEC 12-10
L. Bodenbender
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
121
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:43
E. Leonard
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
S-2
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:19
J. Bovard
Effingham Youth WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
S-2
12/09
W
F 5-6 2:43
H. Al-Janabi
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
S-2
12/02
W
F 12-0
E. Leonard
O`Fallon Little Panthers
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 3
73
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Clifford
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 2
73
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024