Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Musick
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Eudora
Eudora
Eudora HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
DEC 6-4
P. Tosses
Bonner Springs
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Finals
JV126
02/07
W
F 6-0 3:52
J. Malec
Tonganoxie
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Round 2
JV126
02/07
W
F 5-0 1:45
L. Arnold
Paola
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Round 1
JV126
02/06
W
MD 12-3
R. Cox
Kansas City-Piper HS
Eudora HS @ Kansas City-Piper HS
Round 1
126
01/31
L
F 4-0 2:39
K. Powell
Paola HS
Eudora HS @ Paola HS
Round 1
126
01/24
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. Wensel
Tonganoxie
Louisburg JV Mixer
Round 3 (4 Man)
B 127-132
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:40
F. Moreau
Louisburg
Louisburg JV Mixer
Round 2 (4 Man)
B 127-132
01/23
W
DEC 4-3
E. Holland
Tonganoxie
Louisburg JV Mixer
Round 1 (4 Man)
B 127-132
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
A. Hess
Bonner Springs
Bishop Miege JV Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
126C
01/13
W
F 5-1 3:00
R. Cox
Piper
Bishop Miege JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
126C
01/13
L
F 6-2 0:47
M. Watts
Emporia
Bishop Miege JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
126C
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
C. Waldroff
Savannah
Randy Starcher Memorial 2023
Consolation
126
12/16
W
F 8-8 2:54
M. Mugisha
Kansas City-JC Harmon HS
Randy Starcher Memorial 2023
Round 5
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Cook
Savannah
Randy Starcher Memorial 2023
Round 4
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Wensel
Tonganoxie HS
Randy Starcher Memorial 2023
Round 3
126
12/16
L
DEC 4-2
J. Pero
Frontenac HS
Randy Starcher Memorial 2023
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:13
G. Rocha
Bishop Ward
EHS Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
12/09
L
F 6-1
I. Morales
Emporia
EHS Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:48
J. Garner
Lansing
EHS Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
12/09
L
F 9-4 4:55
E. Anderson
DeSoto
EHS Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
12/09
W
DEC 5-2
N. Weaver
Atchison
EHS Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
12/01
W
F 7-0 2:25
E. LaCrone
Iola
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
12/01
W
F 3-4 1:19
L. Hoskinson
Topeka-Washburn Rural
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
12/01
L
F 4-2 1:46
G. Axtell
Maize South
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Placement
126
12/01
L
F 6-0 1:52
B. Combes
Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail HS
Eudora HS @ Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail HS
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024