Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhojan Monfort
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Cobleskill
Cobleskill Richmondville
Cobleskill-Richmondville
Cobleskill-Richmondville HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
C. Hunt-Allen
Warrensburg/Lake George
2024 Section 2 Championship Tournament
5th Place
II-215
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
C. Hunt-Allen
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
5th Place Match
II-215
02/10
L
DEC 7-4
B. Rokjer
Tamarac
2024 Section 2 Championship Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
II-215
02/10
L
DEC 7-4
B. Rokjer
Tamarac Sr HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Cons. Semis
II-215
02/10
L
DEC 4-0
V. Sturdevant
Glens Falls
2024 Section 2 Championship Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
II-215
02/10
L
DEC 4-0
V. Sturdevant
Glens Falls
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Semifinals
II-215
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
C. Hunt-Allen
Warrensburg/Lake George
2024 Section 2 Championship Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
II-215
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
C. Hunt-Allen
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Quarterfinals
II-215
02/04
W
MD 18-10
B. Rokjer
Tamarac Sr HS
Section 2 Division 2 Class 2
FInals
215
02/03
W
DEC 8-2
J. Geary
Corinth
Section 2 Division 2 Class 2
Semis
215
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
J. Feldman
Island Trees Sr High
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 2 (3 Team)
215
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
A. Babcock
Tioga Sr HS
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 1 (3 Team)
215
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Koch
Schalmont
Cobleskill-Richmondville HS @ Schalmont
Round 1
215
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:52
J. Miller
Ravena Coeymans Selkirk
King Bison Invitational
Other Final Matches
215
01/21
W
DEC 6-3
N. Evans
Mohonasen Sr
King Bison Invitational
Round 5
215
01/21
W
F 3-0 5:27
B. Flenstead
Greenville
King Bison Invitational
Round 4
215
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:02
B. Tibbs
Middletown Sr HS
King Bison Invitational
Round 3
215
01/20
L
F 6-7 3:06
A. Paradine
Schenectady
King Bison Invitational
Round 1
215
01/18
L
DEC 7-6
S. MARENO
Burnt Hills Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Champ. Round 2
215
01/18
W
F 1-2 3:13
D. VanValkenburgh
Fonda-Johnstown
SECTION 2 DUALS-D2-MAKEUP
Round 1
215
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:43
L. Ross
Hudson Falls Sr HS
SECTION 2 DUALS-D2-MAKEUP
Round 1
215
01/13
W
NC 0-0
S. Guynup
Guilderland
2024 Schenectady Invitational
3rd-4th
215
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:01
A. Paradine
Schenectady
2024 Schenectady Invitational
Consi Semi
215
01/13
L
F 10-2 5:58
P. Mckinley
Saratoga Springs Sr HS
2024 Schenectady Invitational
Semi Finals
215
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:35
N. Wuttke
Niskayuna
2024 Schenectady Invitational
Quarter Finals
215
01/13
W
DEC 9-3
A. McLaughlin
Fonda-Johnstown
2024 Schenectady Invitational
Round of 16
215
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:44
G. Goldmann
Albany
2024 Schenectady Invitational
Round of 32
215
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:24
R. Fuller
Sherburne-Earlville Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
215
01/07
W
DEC 10-4
D. Cooper
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
215
01/07
W
DEC 10-4
D. Cooper
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
215
01/07
W
DEC 10-4
D. Cooper
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:28
M. Perrino
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
215
12/17
W
F 1:32
R. Brown
Taconic
Coxsackie-Athens duals
Dual
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 10-3
C. Hunt-Allen
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
C-A Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
215
12/16
W
F 7-0 3:34
J. Monington
Coxsackie-Athens
C-A Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 2:27
A. Thomas
Canajoharie-Fort Plain
C-A Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:32
R. Brown
Taconic Mass
C-A Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
215
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:33
M. Sturtevant
Adirondack
Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament
Placement
215
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
C. Wade
Cobleskill
Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament
Semi`s
215
12/02
L
F 0-0
R. Files
Central Square
Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament
Quarters
215
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:20
T. McGee
Norhtern Adirondack
Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament
Round 3
215
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:10
A. Florkey
South Jefferson
Captain Bailey Memorial Tournament
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020