Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Azariah Moore
Results
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:16
M. Sandquist
Sacred Heart
2024 NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
N. Burgess
Adrian College
2024 NCWWC National Championships
3rd WB (32 Man)
155
03/09
W
DEC 9-0
E. Novak
Hiram
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
03/08
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:31
D. Garibay
Colorado Mesa University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
03/08
W
TF 11-0 5:17
S. Miller
Texas Woman`s University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
02/25
L
DEC 5-4
E. Matera
Ursinus College
NCWWC Region I
3rd and 5th place matches
155
02/24
W
DEC 5-2
G. Reid
Delaware Valley University
NCWWC Region I
Consolation Semi WBs (ALL)
155
02/24
L
F 8-0 1:38
M. Sandquist
Sacred Heart
NCWWC Region I
Semis & WBs (ALL brackets)
155
02/24
W
DEC 4-4
P. Delong
East Stroudsburg University
NCWWC Region I
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
155
02/11
W
DEF 2-0 5:17
E. Matera
Ursinus
Lock Haven University @ Ursinus
Round 1
155
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
S. Caringi
Gannon University
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
170
01/28
W
F 9-0
A. Brandt
York
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
170
01/28
L
F 4-4
J. Huerta
East Stroudsburg University
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
170
01/28
W
TF 10-0
S. Seltzer
---
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
170
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
TF 12-2
C. Jaynes
Delaware Valley
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 1 (32 Team)
170
12/16
W
F 6-0 2:03
M. Wheaton
Alma
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
170
12/13
W
TF 15-2
R. Eaton
New England College
SHU Quad Dual
Round 1
170
12/13
W
TF 11-0
C. Jaynes
Delaware Valley
SHU Quad Dual
Round 1
170
12/10
L
F 4-0 0:47
L. Daley
Sacred Heart
SHU Quad Dual
Round 1
170
11/12
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:29
J. Johnson
Lock Haven
Adrian College Womens Invite.
1st Place
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:57
L. Gallo
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
semis
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 7-0 4:44
C. Flaherty
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 3 (Quarters)
170
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
R. Winters
Indiana Tech University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
170
11/12
W
Replay
TF 11-0 3:43
M. Keane
Northern Michigan University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/05
W
DEC 10-2
E. Matera
Ursinus
Princeton Open
Round 1
170
11/05
W
TF 10-0
E. Matera
Ursinus
Princeton Open
Round 1
170
11/05
L
DEC 12-4
J. Johnson
Lock Haven University
Princeton Open
Round 1
170
11/05
W
TF 12-1
T. Roberts
Presbyterian
Princeton Open
Round 1
170
11/05
L
F 2-0
H. Ward
Iowa
Princeton Open
Round 1
170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020