Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Graham
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:14
E. Kassem
South Dearborn
IHSAA South Dearborn Sectional
Placement Matches
285
01/27
L
F 9-0 1:57
N. Noble
Franklin County
IHSAA South Dearborn Sectional
Consi Semis
285
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
M. Mittermeier
East Central
IHSAA South Dearborn Sectional
Semis and WB
285
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:24
L. DeGroat
Connersville
IHSAA South Dearborn Sectional
Quarters
285
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Union County
IHSAA South Dearborn Sectional
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/22
L
DEC 5-0
J. Owens
GOSHEN
Tri-State Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/22
W
F 5-2
A. Peege
Whiteland
Tri-State Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:24
E. Kassem
South Dearborn
Tri-State Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/13
L
F 8-3 2:33
D. Evans
Rushville
EIAC Championship 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:19
N. Noble
Franklin County
EIAC Championship 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:16
E. Mobley
South Dearborn
EIAC Championship 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
01/13
L
F 5-0 0:45
M. Amberger
Batesville
EIAC Championship 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
01/12
L
F 0-3 3:52
D. Evans
Rushville
East Central Duals
Round 1
285
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:46
D. Freeman
AIKEN
Bob Kearns Invitational
Cons. Round 2
285
12/16
L
F 5-0 2:14
M. Amberger
Batesville
East Central Duals
Round 1
285
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:27
R. Eisert
Greensburg
Milan 7-Way
Round 1
285
12/13
L
F 2-0
M. Amberger
Batesville
Milan 7-Way
Round 1
285
12/13
L
F 0-0 1:56
K. Gotts
Milan
Milan 7-Way
Round 1
285
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:13
E. Kassem
South Dearborn
Milan 7-Way
Round 1
285
12/02
L
DEC 11-6
T. Newman
Rushville
Milan 7-Way
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020