Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quilaztli Miguel-Lapham
Results
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 11-0 1:36
S. Antoque
University of Providence
Southern Oregon University @ University of Providence
Round 1
155
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
O. Pizano
Southern Oregon
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Placement rounds
155
01/27
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:34
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Catch Up Round - Consi Semis
155
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:42
N. Russo
Rochester
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Semi Finals - Round 5
155
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
L. Krauss
Unattached
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Quarterfinals - Round 3
155
01/27
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:29
R. Garthoeffner
Lindenwood
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 2
155
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 3-3
A. Hardin
Missouri Baptist
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 1
155
01/21
L
F 5-2 4:06
P. Maher
---
Raider Duals
Round 1
155
01/05
W
TF 12-2 4:13
C. Bassett
Indiana Tech
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
155
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
TF 10-0 2:48
L. Wieber
Eastern Oregon University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
3rd place
155
11/12
W
TF 12-2 4:06
L. McCrackin
---
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 7: Conso semi
155
11/12
L
F 6-1 2:05
F. Borrero
Evergreen State
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 6: Semi
155
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:32
A. Cano
Umpqua Community College
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 4: Quarter finals
155
11/12
W
F 7-0 1:12
K. Cederburg
Linfield University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 2: 16, 32 man
155
11/05
L
TF 10-0 2:16
C. Corralejo
Southern Oregon University
Menlo Open
Quarterfinals
155
11/05
W
TF 10-0 0:39
D. Smith
Umpqua Community College
Menlo Open
Round 3- 32 man conso
155
11/05
L
TF 10-0 1:51
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
Menlo Open
Round 1: 32 man
155
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022