Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker DeLaGrange
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:31
W. Brashear
Paoli
IHSAA Southridge Sectional
Placement Matches
120
01/27
L
F 10-9 3:47
C. Shirley
New Albany
IHSAA Southridge Sectional
Consi Semis
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:53
T. Kessinger
Floyd Central
IHSAA Southridge Sectional
Semis and WB
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:27
W. Brashear
Paoli
IHSAA Southridge Sectional
Quarters
120
01/20
L
F 3-0 2:23
B. Hubbard
Mt. Vernon
2024 PAC Conference
3rd Place
120
01/20
L
MD 17-5
W. Hagedorn
Tell City
2024 PAC Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 10-3
J. Connor
Boonville
2024 PAC Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
P. FF
Pike Central
2024 PAC Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Fields
Switzerland County
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Placement (24 Man)
120
01/13
W
DEC 13-7
L. Richards
Milan
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Semis & WB (24 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:08
B. Backus
Salem
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
120
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Southwestern Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (24 Man)
120
12/08
L
DEC 3-2
K. Baehl
North Posey
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/08
L
F 14-2 1:11
W. Hagedorn
Tell City
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/08
W
DEC 6-4
W. Vincent
Boonville
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/08
L
F 13-5 3:45
B. Eisenhauer
Heritage Hills
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/08
W
DEC 11-4
C. Collins
Mt. Vernon
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
G. Powers
Princeton
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/08
W
DEC 4-0
J. Coleman
Gibson Southern
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Rogers
South Spencer
2023 PAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:40
H. Heck
West Vigo
NK Warrior Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
11/18
L
TF 16-0 4:48
J. Owsley
Corydon Central
Rick & Rohl Invite
8 man 1st Place
Varsity 120
11/18
W
DEC 5-4
M. Bower
Jasper
Rick & Rohl Invite
Round 2 -8man
Varsity 120
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Eastern Pekin
Rick & Rohl Invite
8man Qf Round 1
Varsity 120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024