May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Antwain Williams
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Team Name
Toledo
University Of Toledo
University of Toledo
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
MD 18-8
C. Blanke
Iowa State University WC
2024 NCWA Great Lakes Conf Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
03/02
W
DEC 15-11
D. Bishop
Thomas More University
2024 NCWA Great Lakes Conf Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
DEC 10-9
C. Duke
Apprentice School
2024 Sword And Hammer Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/27
W
F 13-4 2:46
D. Pinciotti
Liberty
2024 Sword And Hammer Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 6-16 4:20
C. Duke
Apprentice School
2024 Sword And Hammer Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/03
L
F 3-0 0:30
T. Winkel
Southwestern Michigan
SMC James Judd Holiday Duals
Round 1
157
12/03
L
F 12-1 5:32
B. Butler
Harper College
SMC James Judd Holiday Duals
Round 1
157
12/02
L
TF 18-1 5:17
K. Savoie
Siena Heights University
Hawks Open
Round 4
157
12/02
W
TF 28-13 6:38
R. Bauer
Cincinnati Wrestling Club
Hawks Open
Round 3
157
11/12
L
TF 24-9 6:25
M. Cooper
Mount Union
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
157
11/12
W
F 3-0 2:34
A. Kelly
Utica
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
157
11/12
L
DEC 9-7
Z. Zoladz
John Carroll
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
157
11/04
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:44
J. Martin
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 5
165
11/04
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:14
E. Cooper
Wabash
Adrian Invite
Rnd 2 (32-16 man), (5 man)
165
10/29
L
F 7-0 3:53
L. Ruffin
St Clair Community College
Fall Brawl Open
Round 5
157
10/29
L
TF 17-1 5:34
C. Byrne
Henry Ford College
Fall Brawl Open
Round 3
157
10/29
W
MD 19-5
A. Evely
St Clair Community College
Fall Brawl Open
Round 2
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020