Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Jalloh
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
First State Military
First State Military Academy
Franklin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:57
L. Spoor
Saint Marks H S
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
D. Konkle
St Elizabeths
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
5th & 6th Place 12:30pm - 2:00pm (1 Mat)
175
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
B. Brooks
Caravel Academy
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Consi-Semi-Finals 11:00 - 12:30
175
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
A. Bickley
Red Lion Christian Academy
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Consi-Quarter-Finals Saturday 9:00am - 11:00am
175
02/24
W
Replay
MD 14-2
N. Hryniewicz
Newark Charter
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man) Friday 7:30pm - 9:00pm
175
02/23
L
Replay
TF 26-8 5:31
L. Spoor
Saint Marks H S
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Champ. Quarter-Finals Fri 6:00pm - 8:00pm (2 Mats)
175
02/23
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:49
B. Williams
Conrad School of Science
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Round 1 (16 Man) Friday 4:00pm - 6:00pm (4 Mats)
175
02/08
L
F 6-6 3:16
L. Josefyk
Charter School of Wilmington
First State Military Academy @ Charter School of Wilmington
Round 1
175
02/06
L
F 1-0 3:37
Q. Risper
Woodbridge H S
First State Military Academy @ Woodbridge H S
Round 1
175
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
A. Durham
Polytech
First State Military Academy @ Polytech
Round 1
175
01/21
L
DEC 10-5
A. Dawson
St. Georges
Canal Classic
Round 7 (16 man)
175
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:21
A. Marsigliano
Bridgewater Raritan
2024 Skyland Novice Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Ellis
Laurel
Canal Classic
Round 6 (16 Man)
175
01/21
W
MD 17-6
N. Hryniewicz
Newark Charter
Canal Classic
Round 5 (16 Man)
175
01/21
L
F 5-4 3:28
J. Hyman
St. Marks
Canal Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 15-3 4:54
J. Ebaugh
St. Marks
Canal Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 4-2 4:45
M. Chase
Hodgson
Canal Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 10-2 1:59
C. Boyd
Middletown
Canal Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/17
L
DEC 10-7
Q. Risper
Woodbridge H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
175
01/14
W
F 0-0
L.
Wilmington Friends H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
175
01/13
L
F 7-6 3:54
B. Seward
Milford Senior
Quaker Classic
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 10-1 4:19
A. Ramsey
Delcastle H S
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Consi 3rd Rnd
175
01/06
L
MD 11-0
O. Dixon
Caesar Rodney H S
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Champ 2nd Rnd
175
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Bickley
Red Lion Christian Academy
Polytech Invitational 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/02
L
F 5-1 3:44
K. Donnelly
Tower Hill
Polytech Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 5-2 5:10
B. Thomas
Lake Forest
Polytech Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:22
B. Kang
Charter School of Wilminton
Polytech Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024