Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Richard Perry
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 10-6 3:34
L. Lopes
Hargrave Military Academy
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
3rd, 5th, 7th Matches (32 Man)
150
02/17
L
F 11-1 3:34
A. Koch
St. Stephens/St. Agnes
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150
02/17
W
MD 19-8
S. Ferran
Collegiate School
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:13
T. Hood
St. Christophers
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
Quarters (32 Man)
150
02/16
W
DEC 7-4
T. Basnight
Greenbriar Christian Academy
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
150
02/16
W
F 5-0 1:00
N. Daniel
Episcopal
2024 VISAA State Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
02/08
W
MD 13-5
C. Ambush
St. James School
MAC Dual Championship
Round 1
150
02/08
W
F 0-0
D. Verma
Sidwell Friends
MAC Dual Championship
Round 1
157
02/08
W
F 0-0
D. Lamel
Georgetown Day School
MAC Dual Championship
Round 1
157
02/03
W
MD 23-15
C. Ambush
St. James School
MAC Individual Tournament
Round 5 of 5
150
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Paul
St. Andrew`s Episcopal School
MAC Individual Tournament
Round 3 of 5
150
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:34
G. Miller
Sidwell Friends School
MAC Individual Tournament
Round 1 of 5
150
02/01
L
DEC 6-4
G. Glass
Thomas Edison
SSSAS Tri
Round 1
150
02/01
L
F 0-0
A. Koch
St. Stephens/St. Agnes
SSSAS Tri
Round 1
150
01/30
L
F 0-0 3:09
A. Koch
St. Stephens/St. Agnes
VISAA North State Super Duals
Round 1
150
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:46
O. Bradley
Covenant School
VISAA North State Super Duals
Round 1
150
01/20
W
DEC 8-3
R. Fuller
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
VISAA North State Super Duals
Round 1
157
01/19
W
MD 17-6
R. Wamstad
Randolph Macon Academy
VISAA North State Super Duals
Round 1
157
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:59
W. Corn
Jackson-Reed
Jackson-Reed @ The Potomac School
Round 1
150
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:17
D. Atwater
DeMatha Catholic
Jp Senior Night Quad
Round 1
150
01/11
W
F 0-0 3:55
D. Sullivan
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
Jp Senior Night Quad
Round 1
150
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:36
M. Sow
Georgetown Prep
Double Dual: Liberty High & The Potomac School
Round 1
150
12/09
W
TF 18-2
J. Satterwhite
Bishop McNamara
Potomac Early Season Super Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:36
c. Lunceford
Dominion
Potomac Early Season Super Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:34
Q. Zoeller
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology
Potomac Early Season Super Duals
Round 1
150
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:41
K. Song
Episcopal
Tri (Potomac, Meridian, EHS)
Round 1
150
12/06
W
TF 16-1 4:51
G. Kusic
Meridian
Tri (Potomac, Meridian, EHS)
Round 1
150
11/30
W
MD 23-10
G. Donoghue
St. Albans School
Tri @ Model
Round 1
150
11/25
W
F 4-1 1:59
L. Forastier
Sidwell Friends
Backyard Classic
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024