Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Sayvone
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
I. Walker
Coffee County
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:25
J. Becton
Cane Ridge
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 3-0 3:44
P. Truax
Warren Co.
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:37
W. Elsner
Community
Riverdale @ Community
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 6-1 1:44
J. Bumgarner
Chattanooga Christian School
Franklin Admiral Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 6-2 2:48
M. Kanjanabout
Rockvale
Franklin Admiral Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/12
L
F 2-0 3:41
P. Truax
Warren Co.
Riverdale @ Warren Co.
Round 1
190
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:34
D. Smith
Franklin Co.
St. Andrews Sewanee Tri Meet
Round 1
190
01/10
W
DEC 8-7
J. Hale
St. Andrew`s-Sewanee
St. Andrews Sewanee Tri Meet
Round 1
190
01/09
L
DEC 7-4
J. Almond
Wilson Central
Blackman/Riverdale
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 3-0 1:29
A. Estes
Munford
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 12-6
C. Martin
Millington Central
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 5-2 2:32
K. Leon
West Creek
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/28
L
F 4-1 1:37
C. Gott
Cane Ridge
CANE RIDGE AND Riverdale @overton
Round 1
190
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Bush
Siegel
Riverdale @ Siegel
Round 1
190
12/12
L
F 0-0
A. Ramirez
Marion Co.
Cascade vs Riverdale/Marion
Round 1
190
12/12
L
F 0-0
H. Dowell
Cascade
Cascade vs Riverdale/Marion
Round 1
190
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:06
J. Lesley
Coffee County
Coffee/Smyrna/Riverdale
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:15
F. Miller
Franklin
Franklin Tri
Round 1
190
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:22
J. Curry
Cane Ridge
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
179-187
11/18
L
DEC 5-0
J. Whelchel
Brentwood
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
179-187
11/18
W
F 0-0 1:19
J. Harlan
Rossview
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
179-187
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020