Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dana Szkotnicki
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2015-2016
Team Name
HeadHunters Wrestling Club
Warhawks
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
DEC 8-6
B. Gonzalez
Somar Wrestling Club
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
1ST Place
100
03/27
W
F 8-0 2:20
M. Avila
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Semis
100
03/27
W
TF 10-0 1:41
B. Bocenagra
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 6 QF
100
03/27
W
F 6-0 0:25
A. Hunter
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 4
100
03/27
W
DEC 14-6
E. Gonzalez
Somar Wrestling Club
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 2
100
03/21
W
F 5-0 1:26
J. Wheat
Alliance Wrestling Club
MSWA Unified High School Championships
Round 6
100
03/21
L
DEC 2-1
T. Garvin
---
MSWA Unified High School Championships
Round 5
100
03/20
W
F 10-0 3:28
N. Wilhelm
Hillbilly Hammers Wrestling Club
MSWA Unified High School Championships
Round 4
100
03/20
W
F 2-0 5:05
V. Paolucci
Blue Claw
MSWA Unified High School Championships
Round 2
100
03/13
W
F 0-0
D. Webb
Unattached
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - VA Qualifier
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
03/13
W
F 0-0
D. Webb
Unattached
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - VA Qualifier
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
03/13
W
F 6-0 0:31
D. Webb
Unattached
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - VA Qualifier
Round 3 (3 Man)
100-106
03/13
W
F 6-0 0:31
C. Beasley
Ground Up USA
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - VA Qualifier
Round 1 (3 Man)
100-106
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 4-3
B. Appello
Team Greco
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
67
01/29
W
DEC 8-1
D. Young
JT - National
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
67
01/29
L
TF 15-0 2:54
J. Davi
Buxton Wrestling
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
67
01/29
L
F 8-0 2:04
P. Manville
Bandits
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
67
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Potter
AACO
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
67
01/29
L
DEC 4-0
G. Hudson
---
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
67
01/29
L
F 7-1 3:00
C. Bradshaw
JT - Xtreme
2016 McDonogh Duals
Finals (2 Team)
67
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Chishko
Young Guns
2016 McDonogh Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020