Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anaflroa Reyes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 0-0
M. Day
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
94-101
02/16
W
F 0-0
B. Ramirez
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
94-101
02/15
L
DEC 0-0
S. Vysocky
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (6 Man)
90-94
02/15
W
F 0-0
K. Bennett
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
90-94
02/10
L
F 0-0
I. Martin
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
94-102
02/10
L
F 0-0
F. Schroeder
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
94-102
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
M. Day
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
94-102
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
D. Davis
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
94-102
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
A. Gonzales
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
87-94
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
K. Brumley
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
87-94
02/10
L
F 0-0
H. Delgado
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
87-94
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:56
S. Cordts
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2024 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
98
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:07
C. Ribley
Westside Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Round 1 (32 Man)
98
12/23
L
F 0-0
K. Brumley
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
85-95
12/23
L
F 0-0
T. Hattaway
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
85-95
12/23
L
DEC 0-0
S. McAlhany
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
85-95
12/20
L
F 0-0
D. Davis
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
91-93
12/20
L
F 0-0
S. Vysocky
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
91-93
12/20
W
F 0-0
J. Dean
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
91-93
12/20
L
F 0-0
G. Tillery
Mountain Grapplers Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
91-93
12/20
W
F 0-0
S. Williams
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
92-99
12/20
L
DEC 0-0
S. Isensee
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
92-99
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:45
K. Bennett
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Cons Semis
81-88
02/27
L
F 6-1 1:28
K. Bady
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
True Second
81-88
02/27
W
TF 19-4 3:00
B. Lewis
Mile High Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Medals
81-88
02/26
L
MD 10-0
H. Schwettman
Badlands Elite
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Semi
81-88
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024