Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Diana Hernández
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:49
L. Manning
Portage
IHSAA Regional @ Hobart
Quarters (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:42
N. Burke
Munster
IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional
Placement Matches
106
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional
Consi Semis
106
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Jones
Lake Central
IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional
Semis and WB
106
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Hammond Bishop Noll
IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional
Quarters
106
01/06
W
F 0-0
R. Watkins
East Chicago Central
East Chicago Central @ Hammond Central
Round 1
113
01/05
L
DEC 6-0
J. Eskew
Plymouth
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/02
L
F 0-0
A. Gore
Michigan City
Viking Duals
Round 1
106
01/02
L
F 0-0
B. Seramur
Valparaiso
Viking Duals
Round 1
106
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
J. Cantu
Hobart
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Hobart
Finals
105
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:34
A. DeBusk
Hobart
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Hobart
Round 4
105
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:37
N. Bruce
Merrillville
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Hobart
Round 2
105
12/28
L
F 0-0
J. Crowley
Lake Central
Rolland Beckham Fall Brawl
Round 1
106
12/28
L
F 0-0
.. Rodriguez
Hammond Bishop Noll
Rolland Beckham Fall Brawl
Round 1
106
12/28
W
F 0-0
A. Roop
Crete (C.-Monee)
Warrior QUAD
Round 1
106
12/24
W
F 0-0
I. Robledo
Highland
Munster Girls Invite
Round 1
---
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024