May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaren Kulas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Caledonia-Houston
Caledonia/Houston
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 11-0
K. Gansen
Pine Island
MSHSL Section 1AA
Cons rd 3
114
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. Parish
Cannon Falls
MSHSL Section 1AA
Round 1.1
114
02/15
L
TF 17-0 4:17
K. Anderson
Kasson-Mantorville
MSHSL Team Section 1AA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
114
02/14
L
F 0-0 3:10
B. Brunkow
Wabasha-Kellogg
WK/Cal./FCLMC Tri
Round 1
121
02/10
W
DEF 0-0
A. Martinez
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 5
114
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
T. Conlon
Chatfield
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 4
114
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:08
G. Deutmeyer
Dover-Eyota
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 3
114
02/10
W
F 12-6 4:12
E. Burlingame
St. Charles
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 2.5 WB
114
02/10
L
TF 15-0 5:02
E. Rislov
Lewiston-Altura-Rushford-Peterson
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 2
114
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:09
T. Schoenfelder
Chatfield
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 1
114
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:25
B. Boyum
St. Charles
St. Charles Tri
Round 1
121
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Shea
Dover-Eyota
St. Charles Tri
Round 1
121
01/29
L
TF 16-0
R. Bruckner
Shakopee
Swalla Duals
Round 1
121
01/27
L
MD 12-2
B. Keller
Pine Island
Swalla Duals
Round 1
121
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:06
O. Lange
---
Swalla Duals
Round 1
121
01/27
L
F 10-0 3:01
G. Zabel
Byron
Swalla Duals
Round 1
121
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:49
R. Chilel
Postville
Caledonia/Houston Triangular
Round 1
121
01/19
L
F 5-0 1:51
J. Regan
Waukon
Caledonia/Houston Triangular
Round 1
121
01/17
W
F 7-4 5:27
C. Anderson
West Salem/Bangor
West Salem/Bangor @ Caledonia-Houston
Round 1
114
01/12
L
F 12-4 1:40
J. Fitzpatrick
Aquinas
Caledonia-Houston @ Aquinas
Round 1
120
01/05
L
F 0-0
J. Renfro
GMLOS
GMLOS Quad
Round 1
121
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
C. Johnson
Northfield
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
121
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
G. Pardilla
Loyola Academy
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
121
01/05
L
Replay
F 10-3 1:33
J. Sternweis
Marshfield
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Finals (8 Team)
121
01/05
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:01
G. Evans
Bettendorf
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
R. Shabazz
Xavier
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
E. Egstad
Park Hill
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
121
01/04
L
F 9-0
O. Lange
Lewiston-Altura-Rushford-Peterson
GMLOS Quad
Round 1
121
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:57
K. Runde
Holmen
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 4 (Session #2A)
113
12/29
W
DEC 5-2
C. Anderson
West Salem/Bangor
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 3 (Session #1C)
113
12/29
L
F 4-0 3:37
A. Schmidkunz
Hudson
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 1 (Session #1A)
113
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:27
P. Kossman
Prairie du Chien
Caledonia-Houston @ Prairie du Chien
Round 1
120
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:56
J. Cobarruvais
---
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
114
12/02
L
F 6-0 2:52
Q. Mullenbach
Stewartville
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:50
K. Hodge
Westfield Razorbacks
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:50
K. Hodge
Westfield Razorbacks
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020