Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 9-12 · Resumes Tomorrow at 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Tomorrow · 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tatum Levendahl
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Dubuque
University of Dubuque
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
TF 11-0
A. Moffit
Augustana (IL)
NCWWC Region IV
3rd and 5th place matches
143
02/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:05
A. Caltagirone
Northern Michigan University
NCWWC Region IV
1st and 7th place matches
True 4th Place 143
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 10-2
A. Moffit
Augustana (IL)
NCWWC Region IV
Consolation Semi WBs (ALL)
143
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:45
A. Boyd
North Central (IL)
NCWWC Region IV
Semis & WBs (ALL brackets)
143
02/25
W
Replay
TF 11-0 4:21
A. Flanigan
Augsburg University
NCWWC Region IV
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
143
02/09
W
F 0-0 2:21
B. Schuenemann
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Dubuque @ Wisconsin Stevens Point
Round 1
143
02/03
W
F 4-4 1:04
M. Cook
Eureka
QC D3 National Invite
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Kelly
Wartburg
QC D3 National Invite
Semis & Qtr WB (32) Semis & Qtr WB (16)
143
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:55
A. Flanigan
Augsburg
QC D3 National Invite
Semi WB (32) Semi WB (16)
143
02/02
W
F 4-4 1:50
R. Aamold
North Central
QC D3 National Invite
Qtrs & 2nd WB (32) Qtrs & WB 1 (16) Rd 3 (5)
143
02/02
W
TF 14-1 3:00
A. Driskell
Eureka
QC D3 National Invite
Rd 2 Champ & 1st WB (32) Rd 1 (16) Rd 2 (5)
143
01/27
W
TF 11-0 1:30
R. Rodish
Buena Vista
Buena Vista @ Dubuque
Round 1
155
01/27
W
TF 10-0 1:05
S. Graybill
Buena Vista
Buena Vista @ Dubuque
Round 1
143
01/20
L
F 9-5 2:50
A. Kelly
Wartburg
ARC Women`s Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
143
01/20
W
TF 10-0 1:29
R. Rodish
Buena Vista
ARC Women`s Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
143
01/20
W
F 6-2 2:10
E. Hughes
Central College
ARC Women`s Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
143
01/20
W
TF 10-0 2:42
A. Archibeque
Simpson
ARC Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
143
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:50
C. Lowe
Oklahoma City University
NUWAY Women`s College Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
01/06
W
Replay
F 10-2 1:23
O. Cotton
Cornell College
NUWAY Women`s College Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
01/06
W
Replay
F 7-8 2:29
M. Brown
Cornell College
NUWAY Women`s College Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:49
A. Fucci
Colorado State University - Wo
NUWAY Women`s College Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020