Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raena Schledwitz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 5-2
A. Laskoski
Fort Lupton
2020 Colorado Girls High School State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
02/08
L
DEC 7-4
K. Myers
Montrose
2020 Colorado Girls High School State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
02/08
W
DEC 12-8
G. Norman
Vista Ridge
2020 Colorado Girls High School State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
136
02/01
W
DEC 7-6
S. Aguirre
Skyview
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 1
Finals
136
02/01
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
J. Joseph
Mead
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 1
Semis and WB5
136
02/01
W
F 4-0 3:36
H. Weaver
Loveland
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 1
Quarters and WB3
136
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Tips
Poudre
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 1
Round 2
136
01/25
L
F 5-0 4:55
A. George
Steamboat Springs
2020 POUDRE GIRLS TOURNAMENT
---
136A
01/25
W
MD 17-8
G. Norman
Vista Ridge
2020 POUDRE GIRLS TOURNAMENT
---
136A
01/25
W
F 3-0 4:17
A. Cruz
Brush
2020 POUDRE GIRLS TOURNAMENT
---
136A
01/25
L
MD 12-2
J. Joseph
Mead
2020 POUDRE GIRLS TOURNAMENT
---
136A
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:35
K. Troyer
Denver East
2020 POUDRE GIRLS TOURNAMENT
---
136A
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hunter
Doherty
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
136 A
01/18
W
DEC 3-0
S. Aguirre
Skyview
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
136 A
01/18
W
F 4-1 4:24
T. Jackson
Vista Peak
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136 A
01/18
W
F 5-0 1:54
M. Morales
Far Northeast
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136 A
01/18
L
F 4-1 4:36
M. Estrada
---
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136 A
01/18
W
MD 10-2
M. Salguero
Doherty
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
136 A
01/11
W
DEC 7-6
T. Jackson
Vista Peak
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
3rd (16 Man)
136A
01/11
W
DEC 4-2
J. Miranda
Pueblo Centennial
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
136A
01/11
L
F 2-0 3:48
A. Antillon
---
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136A
01/11
W
DEC 9-2
G. Norman
Vista Ridge
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136A
01/11
W
F 4-0 1:03
J. Smith
Denver East
Douglas County Tiara Challenge
Round 1 (16 Man)
136A
01/04
W
F 5-1 1:41
D. Bauman
Chapparal
3rd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Placement Matches
136
01/04
W
DEC 9-5
J. Miranda
Pueblo Central
3rd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 6
136
01/04
L
F 1-2 2:35
S. Aguirre
Skyview
3rd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 5
136
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Pena
Skyview
3rd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 3 (8 man, 16 man & 32 man)
136
12/21
L
DEC 8-4
O. Smith
Kelly Walsh
2019 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Placement Matches
136-3rd
12/21
L
F 2-0 3:04
S. Aguirre
Skyview
2019 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Placement Matches
136B
12/21
W
MD 16-5
H. Weaver
Loveland
2019 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
8-man Cons Semis, 16-man Semis/Cons Semis, All RR
136B
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:10
K. Winbush
Cherokee Trail
2019 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Qtr Finals, all RR
136B
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Rosario
Coronado
Eaglecrest Girls Invite
Round 7
147B
12/14
W
F 10-1 1:46
S. Lucero
Skyview
Eaglecrest Girls Invite
Round 6
147B
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Hamblin
Grand Valley
Eaglecrest Girls Invite
Round 4
147B
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:25
M. Rosario
Coronado
Eaglecrest Girls Invite
Round 1
147B
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Rosario
Coronado
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2019
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
147B
12/07
W
DEC 5-4
M. Clark
Soroco
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
147B
12/07
W
F 6-4 3:08
K. Bonewell
Vista Ridge
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
147B
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:52
W. Yapoujian
Byers
Bennett Alumni Recognition Duels
Champ. Round 1
138
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:37
G. Erdahl
---
Bennett Alumni Recognition Duels
Champ. Round 1
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:59
K. Morrison
---
Colorado HS Girls Region 2
Semis and WB3
136
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:44
S. Krause-Mahan
Peyton
Colorado HS Girls Region 2
Quarterfinals and WB1
136
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Martinez
Palmer
Colorado HS Girls Region 2
Round 1
136
01/26
L
DEC 8-2
M. Estrada
Thomas Jefferson
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 2B
136G
01/26
L
DEC 4-1
L. Lara
---
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 2
136G
01/20
L
F 6-0 5:35
E. Stratman
Brush
2019 LOVELAND JV & GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Finals
136G
01/19
W
MD 15-5
H. Weaver
Loveland
2019 LOVELAND JV & GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Con Semis
136G
01/19
W
F 7-0 2:17
R. LeBlanc
---
2019 LOVELAND JV & GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Semis
136G
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:25
E. Reeves
Grand Valley
2019 LOVELAND JV & GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Round 2
136G
01/19
W
F 5-1 1:51
R. Redard
Horizon
2019 LOVELAND JV & GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Round 1
136G
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:53
T. Torres
Sterling
Legend Duals Individual Finals
Placement (4 Man)
138 5-9
01/12
L
F 2-0 2:03
R. Boosinger
Thunderridge
Legend Duals Individual Finals
Semis (4 Man)
138 5-9
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:46
T. sauer
Legend
Legend Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:07
S. Hernandez
Thornton
Legend Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:22
K. Rusin
The Classical Academy
Legend Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 8-1 3:10
S. Aguiree
Skyview
2nd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 3
136
01/05
W
F 15-4 3:36
S. Luna
Skyview
2nd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 2
136
01/05
L
DEC 7-4
C. Scott
Chatfield
2nd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 1
136
12/15
L
DEC 10-4
S. Aguiree
Skyview
2018 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
8-man Semis, 16-man Cons 2, All RR
147
12/15
L
DEC 8-4
A. Agosto
Skyview
2018 Jimmy John`s NCCT - Women`s
Round 1 16-man, 6-man, 5-man
147
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020