May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Dye
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Indian Wrestling Club
Lake Central
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 6-2
P. Sewell
WaWasee
Plymouth JV Tournament - Jan 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
W. Hoy
WaWasee
Plymouth JV Tournament - Jan 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160B
01/21
W
DEC 8-2
C. Roberts
Jimtown
Plymouth JV Tournament - Jan 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160B
01/21
L
MD 9-1
A. King
Northwood
Plymouth JV Tournament - Jan 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160B
01/07
L
DEC 1-0
A. Willett
Lake Central High School
SB Riley Wildcat 21st JV Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160-162
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
C. Roberts
Jimtown High School
SB Riley Wildcat 21st JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160-162
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
L. Smith
Warsaw HS
SB Riley Wildcat 21st JV Invitational
Roound 2-All
160-162
12/10
W
DEC 5-2
S. Crimmins
Lake Central
Plymouth JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
160A
12/10
W
DEC 7-0
L. Smith
Warsaw
Plymouth JV Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
160A
12/10
W
DEC 6-2
C. Roberts
---
Plymouth JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160A
11/26
L
MD 15-1
M. Nikruto
---
JV DAC Tournament
Placement Matches
160
11/26
W
F 2-2 1:58
R. Balog
Valparaiso
JV DAC Tournament
Round 4 (Semi`s and WB)
160
11/26
W
DEC 3-2
E. Nielson
Lake Central
JV DAC Tournament
Cons. Semi
160
11/26
W
TF 18-1 4:54
B. Gatlin
Lake Central
JV DAC Tournament
Round 3
160
11/26
L
MD 13-4
R. Treasurer
---
JV DAC Tournament
Round 2
160
10/08
L
DEC 7-0
D. Corbin
Elite Athletic Club
King of the Ring Halloween Bash 2022
3rd Place
160 lbs
10/08
W
FOR
Z. AlObaidi
---
King of the Ring Halloween Bash 2022
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
10/08
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
H. Newell
---
King of the Ring Halloween Bash 2022
Consi of 4
160 lbs
10/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
M. Hoeksema
Greg Gomez trained
King of the Ring Halloween Bash 2022
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020