May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Sekora
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 4-2 1:13
A. Hamilton
Newton South
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 6-2 1:33
A. Archambault
Andover
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
01/13
W
F 8-6 3:35
J. Shi
Cranston East
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
01/11
L
F P2
J. Blanchard
Foxborough
Mansfield @ Foxborough
Dual
165 lbs
12/22
W
F 4-1 :53
G. Kelesidis
Dedham
Dedham @ Mansfield
Dual
165 lbs
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:06
K. Jean-Louis
Stoughton
Mansfield @ Stoughton
Dual
170 lbs
12/16
L
F 0:54
W. Rodrigues
Brockton
Brockton vs. Mansfield (@ Barnstable)
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 1:40
S. Griffiths
Braintree
Mansfield @ Braintree
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:37
M. Generoso
Barnstable
Mansfield @ Barnstable
Dual
165 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:30
J. Murphy
Oliver Ames
Mansfield @ Oliver Ames
Dual
165 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 :58
J. Balcom
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
Mansfield vs Lincoln-Sudbury (HS) (@ Leominster)
Dual
165 lbs
12/09
L
F WBF
N. Megee
Leominster
Mansfield @ Leominster
Dual
165 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-3 1:32
N. O'Riain
Brookline
Brookline vs. Mansfield (@ Leominster)
Dual
165 lbs
12/09
L
F 1:35
A. Garcia
Sharon
Mansfield @ Sharon
Dual
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DQ 5:43
J. Minkin
King Philip
Mansfield @ King Philip
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 5-6 4:09
S. Ros
Tewksbury
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 12-6 3:45
J. Rilley
East Longmeadow
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:51
J. Pareja
Canton
Mansfield @ Canton
Dual
152 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Mandeville
Taunton
Mansfield vs. Taunton
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 1.07
B. Fogerty
Norton
Mansfield @ Norton
Dual
145 lbs
01/05
L
F 3:28
J. Currier
Stoughton
Stoughton @ Mansfield
Dual
145 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:59
N. Lipski
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Mansfield
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 1:26
A. Silva
Braintree
Mansfield @ Braintree
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 2:27
B. Shull
Barnstable
Mansfield @ Barnstable
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:15
P. Morias
Brockton
Mansfield @ Brockton
Dual
145 lbs
12/15
W
F per. 2
J. Tripp
Middleborough
Mansfield @ Middleborough
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
L
F WBF
T. Greaney
Leominster
Leominster vs. Mansfield (@ Sharon)
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
L
F 0:45
J. Fitzgerald
Brookline
Brookline vs. Mansfield (@ Sharon)
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
L
F :15
J. Sevi
Sharon
Mansfield @ Sharon
Dual
145 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020