Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julian Prentice
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:09
C. Wells
Quabbin
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:16
S. Peter
Monument Mountain
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Greene
Wayland
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
3rd Place
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 5-2 5:36
J. Silva
Tri-County
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Soucie
Mahar
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 0-2 2:42
J. Paquin
Ludlow
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
02/04
L
F 4:54
C. Sanchez
King Philip
Canton @ King Philip
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
L
F 1:36
H. Kaye-Kuter
Milford
Canton @ Milford
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:17
R. Tran
Taunton
Canton @ Taunton
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
C. Sanchez
King Philip
Canton @ King Philip
Dual
285 lbs
01/25
W
F F: 1:05
D. Rossi-Benson
Stoughton
Canton @ Stoughton
Dual
285 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:15
M. Whalen
Natick
Canton @ Natick
Dual
285 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:58
J. Osborne
Andover
Canton @ Andover
Dual
285 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:28
J. Hinton
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Canton
Dual
285 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
N. Bonifon
Cohasset
Canton @ Cohasset
Dual
285 lbs
01/11
L
F 2:32
C. Johnson
Mansfield
Mansfield @ Canton
Dual
285 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:41
J. Reeves
Latin Academy
Canton @ Latin Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/07
W
F na
K. Ferreira
Cambridge
Canton vs Cambridge @ Boston Latin Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/04
W
F P1
J. Gonsalves
Foxborough
Canton @ Foxborough
Dual
285 lbs
12/22
W
F 3:55
A. Adudumilli
Sharon
Canton @ Sharon
Dual
285 lbs
12/15
W
F WBF 1:52
J. Yentz
Durfee
Canton @ Durfee
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 1st
R. Burgio
South Shore
Canton @ South Shore
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 1:05
E. Watts
Sandwich
Canton @ Sandwich
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-10 2:47
R. Tran
Taunton
Canton vs. Taunton
Dual
285 lbs
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023