Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riddick Lee
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
3A - North Sanpete
North Sanpete
North Sanpete Hawk Wrestling
North Sanpete Hawks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 6-1 1:43
G. Howard
Emery All Stars
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
88-94
02/24
W
DEC 6-1
S. Weber
Millard Wrestling Club
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
88-94
02/23
W
F 10-0 2:12
J. Hone
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
88-94
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:56
Z. Argueta
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Placement matches
98
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
J. Ross
South Summit Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Cons round 4
98
02/10
L
MD 15-5
P. McMahon
Shootbox wrestling club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
98
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Holt
4A - Uintah
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
96
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
D. Rodriguez
2A - Gunnison
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
96
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:11
R. Fitzwater
2A - Enterprise
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
96
01/19
W
F 2-3 0:30
T. Brown
1A - Wayne
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
96
01/11
L
FOR 0-0
K. Peterson
Juab Wrestling Club (JWC)
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 3
90
01/11
L
FOR 0-0
J. Pote
Wayne Badgers
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 1
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Levie
Beaver
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-77
03/25
W
DEC 7-3
C. Lovell
South Sevier
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-77
03/25
L
F 7-0 2:56
T. Stewart
Wayne
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-77
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Crane
Richfield
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
80-88
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Lemon
Millard Wrestling Club
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
80-88
02/24
L
F 11-5 5:01
M. Anderson
South Sevier
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
80-88
01/21
L
Replay
MD 14-4
W. Jeppsen
Box Elder Stingers
Rec League State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
01/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
U. Matagi
Westlake
Rec League State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
80
01/04
W
DEC 5-0
B. SMITH
JWC
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-78
01/04
W
F 9-3 2:55
C. Savage
Juab Wrestling Club
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-78
01/04
W
F 7-0 2:00
A. Olvera
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-78
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020