May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lenzly Celestin
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-2 0:56
B. Large
Franklin
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Bonilla
New Bedford
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
02/08
L
F 6-4
S. Delaney
Somerset Berkley
Durfee @ Somerset Berkley
Dual
195 lbs
02/02
L
F 3rd
L. Pike
Middleborough
Durfee @ Middleborough
Dual
195 lbs
01/26
W
DEC 7-4
B. Pierre
Southeastern
Durfee @ Southeastern
Dual
195 lbs
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:30
M. Bloom
Sandwich
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Wilcox
Woonsocket
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
01/19
L
F 3:14
T. Baker
Brockton
Brockton @ Durfee
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-2 3:32
A. Karkaetedes
Latin Academy
Durfee @ Latin Academy
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
L
F 3:25
D. Bartucca
Norwood
Durfee @ Norwood
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
L
F 1st
M. Pellegri
Milton
Durfee @ Milton
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:39
N. Bosader
Oliver Ames
Durfee @ Oliver Ames
Dual
195 lbs
01/11
L
F :27
N. Leach
Bridgewater-Raynham
Durfee @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
195 lbs
01/07
W
F :20
F. O'Connor
Scituate
Durfee @ Scituate
Dual
195 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:33
N. Gentile
Cohasset
Durfee @ Cohasset
Dual
195 lbs
01/06
L
F 5-0
J. Johnson
Duxbury
Durfee @ Duxbury
Dual
195 lbs
01/04
L
F WBF :27
J. Bonilla
New Bedford
New Bedford @ Durfee
Dual
195 lbs
12/30
L
F 1:41
C. Reed
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Durfee
Dual
195 lbs
12/30
L
F WBF 1:56
C. Rybak
Mt. Hope
Mt. Hope @ Durfee
Dual
195 lbs
12/21
L
F 2:21
R. McGreevy
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Durfee @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
195 lbs
12/15
L
F WBF :35
R. Ritson
Canton
Canton @ Durfee
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-2 1:28
D. Bartucca
Norwood
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
5th Place
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 5-0 3:22
H. Logan
Braintree
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
12/10
W
DEC 3-2
A. Tavares
Brockton
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi of 4
195 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:16
M. Manevich
Lexington
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 9-4 3:51
N. Bosader
Oliver Ames
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020