Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 10-9 3:50
J. Flores
Coquille
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/09
L
F 7-1 1:33
T. Waldron
Douglas
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Williams
Glide
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 5-2 4:00
B. Clark
South Medford
Rogue Valley Championship 2024
QF (16 & 8 man) / Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/12
L
F 14-4 4:46
L. Gilbert
Banks
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:42
S. Williams
South Umpqua
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 13-1 4:53
K. Mattinen
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 3-2 1:28
I. Lillie
Sutherlin
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 4-1 1:07
J. Skunkcap
Burns
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
146
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 3-2 1:53
W. Clark
South Medford
Rogue Valley Championship 2023
5th Place Match
138
01/28
W
MD 18-7
K. Nelson
Rogue River
Rogue Valley Championship 2023
Cons. Semi (16man & 8man)
138
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Fox
South Medford
Rogue Valley Championship 2023
Con. Round 2 (16 man)
138
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:40
N. Mallari
Eagle Point
Rogue Valley Championship 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 5-2 2:02
J. Cunningham
Grants Pass
The Rumble on the Rogue
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 8-2 1:52
D. Henderson
Del Norte (Cresent City)
The Rumble on the Rogue
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:00
D. Hargraves
Riddle/Days Creek
The Rumble on the Rogue
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Quimby
Douglas
The Rumble on the Rogue
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 9-4 4:45
H. Nash
Phoenix
NV Dual
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024