May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Abel
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Hampshire
Hampshire Reg.
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
F :26
C. Doyle
Mahar
Mahar @ Hampshire
Dual
170 lbs
05/26
W
F 1:48
R. Young
Athol
Hampshire @ Athol
Dual
182 lbs
05/21
L
F 4:12
C. Styles
Minnechaug
Minnechaug @ Hampshire
Dual
170 lbs
05/18
L
F 4-4 2:45
T. Prats
Smith Voc
Hampshire @ Smith Voc
Dual
170 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 8-3 5:32
J. Roberson
Sabis
2020 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 4
152 lbs
02/15
W
F 9-0 3:26
J. LaFreniere
Taconic
2020 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-3 3:07
B. Bonenfant
Gateway
2020 MIAA D3W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 7-6
R. ward
---
Pathfinder @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
02/08
L
F 6-0
K. Matthews
Gilbert
Gilbert @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
02/08
L
F 6-0
B. Bonenfant
Gateway
Gateway @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
01/29
L
F 0-4 3:04
T. Czartoryski
Hampden Charter
Hampden Charter @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 1-6 7:00
J. Roberson
Sabis
Sabis @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
Z. Anzivino
Wayland
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 5-2
A. Barbeau
Minnechaug
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
152 lbs
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:00
T. Gendron
---
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 4-2
J. Roberson
Sabis
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/11
W
F 6-0 5:20
A. Macpherson
---
2020 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/09
W
F 9-0 2:24
R. Bessone
South Hadley
Hampshire @ South Hadley
Dual
152 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Macpherson
---
Mount Greylock @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 9-4 6:00
A. Hernandez
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 3:44
A. Speek
Granby
Granby @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 8-4
N. Smith
Putnam
2019 Berkshire Holiday
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-1 5:35
B. Bonenfant
Gateway
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 8-7 SV
J. Tomascak
---
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/27
W
F 7-0 1:28
A. Albert
---
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/27
W
F 13-1 5:11
A. Macpherson
---
2019 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Puffer
Granby
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/23
W
F 4-1 3:29
D. Pizzarella
Leominster
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:52
S. Cormier
Monument Mountain Reg HS
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Puffer
Granby
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/21
L
F 1:58
C. Morfit
Longmeadow
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 2-0
J. Roberson
Sabis
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/21
L
F 3:11
T. Czartoryski
Hampden Charter
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/21
W
F 0:57
D. Magiera
East Longmeadow
2019 Longmeadow Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-1 1:50
H. Ndayisaba
Mahar
Mahar @ Hampshire
Dual
152 lbs
12/14
L
F 3:48
D. Skinner
Natick B
2019 Red Raider Invitational
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:34
L. Martin
Taconic
2019 Red Raider Invitational
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/14
W
F 1:41
C. Nguyen
John J. Duggan
2019 Red Raider Invitational
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-1 2:54
A. Mendoza
John J. Duggan
2019 MIAA D3W [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:10
X. Reyes
Sabis
2019 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/09
W
F 7-1 5:11
A. Awkal
Hampden Charter
2019 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:08
a. raymond
---
2019 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/09
L
F 1:32
A. Mendoza
John J. Duggan
2019 MIAA D3W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/02
L
F 2:38
N. Brink
Northampton
Hampshire Reg. @ Northampton
Dual
138 lbs
02/02
W
F 6-0
J. Learned
East Longmeadow
Southwick Duals
Dual
138 lbs
02/02
L
F 3:54
N. Brink
Northampton
Southwick Duals
Dual
138 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 7-4 6:00
T. Smith
Smith Voc
Southwick Duals
Dual
138 lbs
01/31
L
F 3:40
J. Moore
Mohawk Trail
Hampshire Reg. @ Mohawk Trail
Dual
145 lbs
01/26
L
M FOR
D. Nemeir
Lasalle Institute
2019 Mountie Invite [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
A. Speek
Granby
2019 Mountie Invite [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/26
W
F 0-3 0:33
N. Pino
---
2019 Mountie Invite [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/19
L
F 6-0
M. Conte
Xaverian
2019 Burt Burger Invitational
---
138 lbs
01/19
L
F 1:20
J. luke
Agawam
2019 Burt Burger Invitational
---
138 lbs
01/16
W
F 7-5 4:55
A. Awkal
Hampden Charter
Hampshire Reg. @ Hampden Charter
Dual
138 lbs
01/12
W
F 1:30
A. Awkal
Hampden Charter
2019 Taconic Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/12
L
F 0:39
Z. Mathes
Taconic
2019 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/12
W
F 3:35
G. Bitencourt
Excel Academy Charter High School
2019 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/10
L
F 0-6 0:40
X. Reyes
Sabis
Hampshire Reg. @ Sabis
Dual
138 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:42
H. Peralta
Holyoke
Holyoke vs Hampshire Reg.
Dual
138 lbs
01/05
L
F 1:07
M. Raine
Suffield/Windsor Locks
Hampshire Reg. vs Suffield/Windsor Locks
Dual
138 lbs
01/05
W
F 6-0
A. Macpherson
---
Mount Greylock vs Hampshire Reg.
Dual
138 lbs
01/02
W
F 6-0 4:41
A. Speek
Granby
Granby @ Hampshire Reg.
Dual
138 lbs
12/27
L
F 1:36
J. Rhoades
Ichabod Crane
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
3rd Place
138 lbs
12/27
W
F 4:52
A. Speek
Granby
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
12/27
L
F 1:32
E. Kyi
Rensselaer
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
12/27
W
F 0:24
J. Mattson
Frontier
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/27
W
F 2:25
J. Stoddard
Cohoes
2018 Berkshire Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/19
L
F 0-6
C. Cox
Athol
Athol @ Hampshire Reg.
Dual
145 lbs
12/12
L
F 0-6 5:03
A. Schenker
South Hadley
South Hadley @ Hampshire Reg.
Dual
152 lbs
12/08
L
F
A. Schenker
South Hadley
2018 Red Raider Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/08
L
F
J. Padovano
Nashoba
2018 Red Raider Invitational
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3:49
K. Roe
Granby
2018 MIAA Section D3 West
5th Place
126 lbs
02/10
L
F 1:29
B. Murry
Frontier
2018 MIAA Section D3 West
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 5:21
T. Smith
Smith Voc
2018 MIAA Section D3 West
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/10
W
TF 20-4 4:59
B. Cleland
Southwick-Tolland
2018 MIAA Section D3 West
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/09
L
F 1:01
Z. Mathes
Taconic
2018 MIAA Section D3 West
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/27
L
F 1:03
L. Gillett
Chariho
2018 Mountie Invite
5th Place
122 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Babineau
Taconic
2018 Mountie Invite
Consi of 4
122 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 5-1
A. Prather
Berlin(NY)
2018 Mountie Invite
Consi of 8 #2
122 lbs
01/27
L
MD 12-1
S. Hafeez
Colonie (NY)
2018 Mountie Invite
Quarter-Finals
122 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020