Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garrett Arnold
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hanover
Hanover/Norwell
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
TF 20-2 4:20
B. Khokhlan
Norton
2020 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/15
L
MD 15-3
A. Berkobein
---
2020 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:30
J. Saccoach
Quincy
Hanover @ Quincy
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 10-3
J. Allen
Rockland
Rockland @ Hanover/Norwell
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
W
F 1
C. Taylor
Nauset
Nauset @ Hanover/Norwell
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
L
TF 15-0
S. Brooks
Whitman-Hanson
Whitman-Hanson @ Hanover/Norwell
Dual
160 lbs
01/22
L
MD 14-3
D. Ryan
Marshfield
Hanover/Norwell @ Marshfield
Dual
160 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 5-3
A. Berkobein
---
Hanover @ Carver
Dual
160 lbs
01/18
L
MD 18-9
J. Iaria
Hingham
Hanover/Norwell vs Hingham
Dual
160 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 5-2
T. Rennie
Foxborough
Foxborough vs Hanover/Norwell
Dual
160 lbs
01/16
W
F 2-0
J. Chase
Scituate
Hanover/Norwell @ Scituate
Dual
160 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 10-3
A. Willmott
Cohasset
Cohasset @ Hanover/Norwell
Dual
160 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 10-3
A. Willmott
Cohasset
Hanover/Norwell @ Cohasset
Dual
160 lbs
01/10
L
MD 10-2
B. Donovan
Bristol Plymouth Coyle Cassidy
Hanover/Norwell @ Bristol Plymouth Coyle Cassidy
Dual
160 lbs
01/08
L
MD 13-2
A. Lyons
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Hanover/Norwell
Dual
170 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:53
B. Fitzpatrick
Tri-County
2020 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
01/04
L
MD 11-2
B. Allen
Cohasset
2020 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-2 2:09
N. Soares
Rockland
2020 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 11-4
A. Handville
Nauset
2020 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 5-3 2:22
A. Wahle
Duxbury
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Consi of 16 #1
182 lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:23
J. Mastalerz
Cumberland
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Round of 32
182 lbs
12/20
L
F 0:00
M. Voci
Silver Lake
Hanover/Norwell @ Silver Lake
Dual
182 lbs
12/20
L
F 1:21
J. Tinlin
---
Hanover/Norwell @ Norwood
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
L
DEC 6-5
J. Mayotte
Shepherd Hill
2019 Scituate Opener [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/14
W
DEC 6-2
V. Adourian
Waltham
2019 Scituate Opener [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/14
W
DEC 9-5
J. Allen
Rockland
2019 Scituate Opener [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/14
L
F 9-0 4:33
B. Khokhlan
Norton
2019 Scituate Opener [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020